Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

filipfredrik.se

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for filipfredrik.se below:

 

Add review

filipfredrik.se


 

 

filipfredrik.se stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: filipfredrik.se

Google Index:
View filipfredrik.se Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View filipfredrik.se Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View filipfredrik.se Bing Links
History:
View filipfredrik.se on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  filipfredrik.se
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

filipfredrik.se receives about 950 special users and 1,805 (1.90 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $3.51/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $1,455.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank filipfredrik.se is ranked number 350,220 in the globe and 0.00019% of whole Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in Sweden and links to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on filipfredrik.se

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
filipfredrik.se
100.00%100.00%1.9

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  2
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

filipfredrik.se Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 28.2%29.8%39141
France 7.9%5.1%88993
Ethiopia 6.2%5.8%4636
South Africa 3.5%2.9%40740
Pakistan 3.0%2.2%43386
Kenya 2.4%2.3%8976
Australia 2.4%1.8%99687
Tanzania 2.3%2.7%6814
Algeria 2.3%2.3%25029
Bangladesh 2.3%1.6%24730
Greece 2.2%1.9%50297
Indonesia 2.2%1.8%85242
Cameroon 1.8%1.3%8920
Zambia 1.6%2.0%4010
Philippines 1.5%1.7%43894
Nepal 1.5%1.8%6177
Ghana 1.3%1.4%9924
Croatia 1.3%1.7%19909
Malaysia 1.2%1.2%67976
Cote d'Ivoire 0.8%1.1%8517
Morocco 0.8%0.5%44800

filipfredrik.se popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
95
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
89
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
58

More details:

Where do visitors go on filipfredrik.se

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
filipfredrik.se
100.00%100.00%1.9

Other sites hosted on this IP

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Ethiopia 105$0.86
India 538$0.86
France 92$0.43
Australia 32$0.24
South Africa 52$0.23
Tanzania 49$0.17
Kenya 42$0.09
Zambia 36$0.07
Cote d'Ivoire 20$0.07
Malaysia 22$0.07
Greece 34$0.06
Philippines 31$0.05
Ghana 25$0.04
Pakistan 40$0.04
Indonesia 32$0.04
Bangladesh 29$0.04
Croatia 31$0.04
Algeria 42$0.04
Nepal 32$0.04
Cameroon 23$0.02
Morocco 9$0.01

www.filipfredrik.se visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-08-06
Domain Age:
4 years 11 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois overview at whois.iis.se...
# Copyright (c) 1997- IIS (The Internet Foundation In Sweden).
# All rights reserved.
# The info obtained through searches, or otherwise, is protected
# by the Swedish Copyright Act (1960:729) and international conventions.
# It is also topic to base security according to the Swedish
# Copyright Act.
# Any use of this material to target ads or
# related activities is forbidden and will be prosecuted.
# If any of the info below is transferred to a third
# party, it must be done in its entirety. This hosting must
# not be used as a backend for a find engine.
# Result of find for registered website names under
# the .se top level domain.
# This details printout is printed with UTF-8 encoding.
#
state: active
domain: filipfredrik.se
holder: ldw7700-1211802
admin-c: -
tech-c: -
billing-c: -
created: 2012-08-06
modified: 2017-06-01
expires: 2018-08-06
nserver: ns2.loopia.se
nserver: ns1.loopia.se
dnssec: signed delegation
status: ok
registrar: Loopia AB

Type Ip Target TTL SOA 3591 Mname ns1.loopia.se Rname registry.loopia.se Serial Number 1500508800 Refresh 10800 Retry 3600 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 A 194.9.95.229 291 NS ns1.loopia.se 3590 NS ns2.loopia.se 3590

 

filipfredrik.se review by google:

Suggestions Summary

Use readable font sizes

The following text on your site renders in a method that might be difficult for few of your users to read. developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesUse readable font sizes to deliver a best player experience.

The following text parts have a tiny font size. Increase the font size to create them more legible.

Search ***s renders just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
| and 21 others render just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Browse ***s and 4 others render just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
More *** Bay Proxies and 1 others render just 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Legal threats and 12 others render just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your service might be too tiny for a player to simply tap on a touchscreen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelymaking these tap targets larger to deliver a best player experience.

The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and might require extra spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="?load=/browse">Browse ***s</a> and 3 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <input type="search" name="q"> is close to 4 another tap targets .
The tap target <label>All</label> and 5 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <label>All</label> and 11 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> and 1 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="proxybay.info/">More *** Bay Proxies</a> and 1 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="?load=/about">About</a> and 12 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="kopimi.com/kopimi" class="sp kopimi">Kopimi</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your site does not have a viewport specified. This generates mobile devices to render your site as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to let your site to render rightly on every devices.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/ConfigureViewportConfigure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your site has 1 blocking CSS resources. This generates a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

filipfredrik.se/static/css5/main.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

filipfredrik.se/static/css5/main.css (expiration not specified)
filipfredrik.se/static/css5/static/img/latest.png (expiration not specified)
filipfredrik.se/static/css5/static/img/tpb.jpg (expiration not specified)

Enable compression

Compressing sources with gzip or deflate can minimalize the number of bytes sent over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/EnableCompressionEnable compression for the following sources to minimalize their transfer size by 9.2KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing filipfredrik.se/static/css5/main.css should save 6.4KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing filipfredrik.se/ should save 2.8KiB (67% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and resizing photos can save a lot of bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 3.3KiB (18% reduction).

Compressing filipfredrik.se/static/css5/static/img/tpb.jpg should save 3.3KiB (18% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save a lot of bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify CSS for the following sources to minimalize their size by 2.1KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying filipfredrik.se/static/css5/main.css should save 2.1KiB (22% reduction).
Size stuff to viewport
The contents of your site fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing stuff to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your site does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent stuff from being usable on a lot of platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding plugins.
Reduce hosting response time
Your hosting responded quickly. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/Serverserver response date optimization.
Avoid landing site redirects
Your site has no redirects. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing site redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript stuff is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying JavaScript.
Download optimized developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Ffilipfredrik.se%2F&strategy=mobile" target="_blank">image, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this page.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.45
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$13.50
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$164.30
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
233
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
6,999
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
85,160

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
India 151$0.24
Australia 6$0.05
France 10$0.05
Greece 13$0.02
Indonesia 19$0.02
Ethiopia 2$0.02
Pakistan 13$0.01
Croatia 7$0.01
Malaysia 2$0.01
South Africa 1$0.00
Philippines 2$0.00
Tanzania 1$0.00
Algeria 2$0.00
Kenya 1$0.00
Zambia 1$0.00
Cote d'Ivoire 0$0.00
Ghana 1$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Nepal 1$0.00
Cameroon 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?